Phone:0086-731-89722704
Fax:0086-731-89722708
Mail:sales@gl-fibercable.com
PRODUCT Overview
Characteristics: 1. Two single-fiber as basic unit.flat twin configuration. 2. Single-cable with 0.6 tight buffer.kevlar yarn steel armored flexible or out sheath independent strength member. 3. Not be influenced by electromagnetism due to...
The multi-core branch cable I takes several simplex cables (900m tight buffered fibre with aramid yarn strength member) as thesubunits which are stranded around the central strength member to form the cable core, then extruded with a PVC sh...
Characteristics: 1. Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer fiber 2. Small cable diameter, small bending radius and light weight 3. Easy installation, maintenance and management 4. Content with different requirements of indoor insta...
TypicalTechnicalParameter SingleMode Multimode InsertionLoss 0.2dB ReturnLoss 50dB(PC);65dB(APC) Repeat-ability 0.1 Durability 0.2dBtypicalchange1000matings Interchangeability 0.2dB OperatingTemperature -40℃to+85℃ -40℃to+85℃ Note Sp...
High quality and Factory Price lc-sc fiber optical patch cord Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC optical fiber connector is divided into two types: single mode and multiple mode. End face contact types consist of PC,UPC and APC. The patch cable c...
Specifications optical fiber cable multimode 1.Cable Diameter:2mm,3mm 2.PVC, LSZH,simplex,duplex Armored fiber optic cable with LC SC ST FT connector Product Description Armoured outdoor fiber patch cord optical cable. Reels have one multic...
We supply fiber optic pigtails, including the single mode and multimode types, These fiber pigtails are with premium grade connectors and with typical 0.9mm outer diameter cables. Simplex fiber pigtail and duplex fiber pigtails are availabl...
We supply fiber optic pigtails, including the single mode and multimode types, These fiber pigtails are with premium grade connectors and with typical 0.9mm outer diameter cables. Simplex fiber pigtail and duplex fiber pigtails are availabl...
We supply fiber optic pigtails, including the single mode and multimode types, These fiber pigtails are with premium grade connectors and with typical 0.9mm outer diameter cables. Simplex fiber pigtail and duplex fiber pigtails are availabl...
  • 首页
  • 1
  • 2
  • 下一页
  • 末页