Phone:0086-731-89722704
Fax:0086-731-89722708
Mail:sales@gl-fibercable.com
PRODUCT Overview
Patchkabel LWL Duplex SM (Singlemode, 9/125) - LC/UPC - SC/UPC Wir verwenden LC/UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) und SC/UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Qualittsstecker mit sehr hoher Rckflussdmpfung von 20dB Jedes Kabel ist einzeln verpackt mit Pr...
Specifications: 1.Cable Diameter:2mm,3mm 2.PVC, LSZH,simplex,duplex Armoured outdoor fiber patch cordoptical cable.Reels have one multi connector on both ends of the cable. Adaptor cables from one multiconnector LC/FC/SC/ST connectorhas be...
  • 首页
  • 上一页
  • 1
  • 2
  • 末页