Phone:0086-731-89722704
Fax:0086-731-89722708
Mail:sales@gl-fibercable.com
PRODUCT Overview
Description: The fibers are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tube is wrapped with a layer of corrugated steel tape. Between the corrugated steel tap...
Description: Inthe cable,single-mode/multimodefibersarepositionedintheloosetube,whichismadeofhighmodulusplastic materialsandfilledwithfillingcompound.PSPislongitudinallyappliedaroundtheloosetube,andwater-blocking materials aredistributedint...
Description: Anti rodent fiber optic cable with glass yarn is idea for installation in distribution as well as transmission envirline installations are required as its name indicates, there is no support or messenger wire required....
Description: fiber plc splitter Modules are available in the form of either plastic module cassette (an ABS box) with ruggedized fiber jackets of 2mm and up to 3mm, or LGX metal box for plug and play splitter applications. Parameter: Catego...
Description: fiber optic cable splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. Features include small size, high reliability and a wide operating wavelength. The PLC splitt...
Description: Hybrid fiber cablingsolutionwasdevelopedtoreduceinstallationcomplexityandcostsatcellularsites,allowsmobile operatiorsdeployinganRRHarchitecturetostandardizetheRRHinstallationprocessandeliminatetheneedandcost ofcablegrounding....
Description: GJPFJV multi purpose distribution cable use 6 fiber sub-units(900um tight buffer, aramid yarn as strength member). A fiberreinforced plastic(FRP) locates in the center of core as a non-metallic strength member. The sub-units ar...
We supply fiber optic pigtails, including the single mode and multimode types, These fiber pigtails are with premium grade connectors and with typical 0.9mm outer diameter cables. Simplex fiber pigtail and duplex fiber pigtails are availabl...
We supply fiber optic pigtails, including the single mode and multimode types, These fiber pigtails are with premium grade connectors and with typical 0.9mm outer diameter cables. Simplex fiber pigtail and duplex fiber pigtails are availabl...
We supply fiber optic pigtails, including the single mode and multimode types, These fiber pigtails are with premium grade connectors and with typical 0.9mm outer diameter cables. Simplex fiber pigtail and duplex fiber pigtails are availabl...
Description: Applicable in the termination and 19 standard structure, sliding design,rack mounted Suitable forFC,SC,ST, LC adapters. Order information Type Dimension(mm) Max capacity(cores) Remark GL-SC12 430*300*1U 12 Cold rolled steel she...
Description Fiber optic adapters for ODFs and termination units, all of premium grade to fit any kind of application. Simplex, duplex and quadruplex connector options. Technical Information Connector options: SC, SC/APC, SC/MM (simplex, dup...
LWP-1 Series( Core:1-24 ) Usage Suitable for large capacity, maximum 5000 meters water depth optical transmission system, normally the length of the system is limited under 500 kilometers. Product Structure Diagram Specification Paramet...
Supply high quality submarine fiber optic cable 1, CABLE STRUCTURE ⒉ CABLE DESIGN Items Physical Characteristics Unit Nominal Value Structure Parameter Fiber No. 6 FIMT Thickness mm 0.25 FIMT O.D. mm 3.8 PE Sheath Thickness mm 4.5 O.D. mm...
HOUC-2 Series(Core:1-96) Usage Suitable for unrepeatered, large capacity, optical transmission system, maximum 3000 meters water depth. Product Structure Diagram Type: HOUC-2 SA Type Nominal OD(mm) Nominal Weight (kg/km) CBL (kN) NTTS...
Description: The flat fibre ribbon cable uses fibre ribbon as optical transmissionmedium, covered with aramid yarn as strength member, then extruded with a PVC sheath.Other sheath materials, like LSZHand TPU, are available on request. Appli...
  • 首页
  • 上一页
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 下一页
  • 末页