Phone:0086-731-89722704
Fax:0086-731-89722708
Mail:sales@gl-fibercable.com
PRODUCT Overview
High quality and Factory Price lc-sc fiber optical patch cord Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC optical fiber connector is divided into two types: single mode and multiple mode. End face contact types consist of PC,UPC and APC. The patch cable c...
Specifications optical fiber cable multimode 1.Cable Diameter:2mm,3mm 2.PVC, LSZH,simplex,duplex Armored fiber optic cable with LC SC ST FT connector Product Description Armoured outdoor fiber patch cord optical cable. Reels have one multic...
OPGW S train C lampin P ower A ccessoriesComponent: Innerpreformedwire,outerpreformedwire,suspensionlink,groundwire. OPGW S train C lampin P ower A ccessories Usage: OPGWpreformedrodstensionclampisusedforOPGWcableroutesfixing and anchorshac...
Specifications 1) opgw fiber cable clamp 2) AA materical , 3) strength :10kn 50kn 70kn Structure and material Housing -- -- -- -- -- - made from corrosion resistant aluminum alloy pressure casting, stable chemical performance, the aluminum...
Specifications 1) opgw fiber cable clamp 2) AA materical , 3) strength :10kn 50kn 70kn Structure and material Housing -- -- -- -- -- - made from corrosion resistant aluminum alloy pressure casting, stable chemical performance, the aluminum...
Specifications 1) opgw fiber cable clamp 2) AA materical , 3) strength :10kn 50kn 70kn Structure and material Housing -- -- -- -- -- - made from corrosion resistant aluminum alloy pressure casting, stable chemical performance, the aluminum...
Description Micro air blown fiber optic cable is mainly used in access network and metropolitan area network . By air blowing installation technology, without excavation surface in tiny pipe installation, also can be installed in the existi...
1) Fiber Singlemode: G652D, G657A1 G657A2 etc 2) Strength member : Amount 2 PCS Material Metallic, FRP, KFRP Diameter 0.500.10 mm 3) Fiber counts: 1~12 cores 4) Outer sheath: Material PVC or LSZH - Low smoke zero halogen Color White, Blac...
We supply fiber optic pigtails, including the single mode and multimode types, These fiber pigtails are with premium grade connectors and with typical 0.9mm outer diameter cables. Simplex fiber pigtail and duplex fiber pigtails are availabl...
  • 首页
  • 上一页
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 下一页
  • 末页