Phone:0086-731-89722704
Fax:0086-731-89722708
Mail:sales@gl-fibercable.com
PRODUCT Overview
We supply fiber optic pigtails, including the single mode and multimode types, These fiber pigtails are with premium grade connectors and with typical 0.9mm outer diameter cables. Simplex fiber pigtail and duplex fiber pigtails are availabl...
We supply fiber optic pigtails, including the single mode and multimode types, These fiber pigtails are with premium grade connectors and with typical 0.9mm outer diameter cables. Simplex fiber pigtail and duplex fiber pigtails are availabl...
Description: Applicable in the termination and 19 standard structure, sliding design,rack mounted Suitable forFC,SC,ST, LC adapters. Order information Type Dimension(mm) Max capacity(cores) Remark GL-SC12 430*300*1U 12 Cold rolled steel she...
Features Tested together with the cable Quick and easy tool-free installation Cold installation, no heating required Re-enterable Application The NSF 151 8001 to NSF 8010 is a series of fittings for ADSScables. The fittings are designed for...
Description Fiber optic adapters for ODFs and termination units, all of premium grade to fit any kind of application. Simplex, duplex and quadruplex connector options. Technical Information Connector options: SC, SC/APC, SC/MM (simplex, dup...
Duct Cable Semi Dry Core, Stranded Loose Tubes, All Dielectric cable...
Singe mode Tactical fiber optic cable Product Description * Application Name: armored simplex optical fiber cable 1. Airports, power plants, chemical industry, military, boundary, prison, oil pipelines 2. Power cable, railway, highway, comm...
1.1 Waterblocking Yarn Type SZS-15.0 4 Root Color White 1.2 Sub Unit - Loose Tube Materials PBT - polybutylene terephthalate Color White Diameter 2.10.05mm Numbe 1 Root 2. Strength Member : Materials FRP - Glass fiber reinforced plastic rod...
Features and Benefits FastAccess technology Saves time and reduces complexity; No special tools Ease of use; Backward compatible Enables fast connectorization and splicing; Innovative cable design Retains industry standard hardware compatib...
  • 首页
  • 上一页
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 下一页
  • 末页