Phone:0086-731-89722704
Fax:0086-731-89722708
Mail:sales@gl-fibercable.com
PRODUCT Overview
Description For Joint Box: 1.Metaljointboxismadeupofaluminumalloyandstainlesssteelmaterials, especiallysuitablefortheprotectionoffibercablejointunderthehighvoltageelectricfield. 2.Metaljointboxbearstheexcellenceofhighmechanicalstrength,good...
Features and Benefits of Direct Buried Drop Cable: Fast Access technology Saves time and reduces complexity; No special tools Ease of use; Backward compatible Enables fast connectorization and splicing; Innovative cable design Retains indus...
1) Fiber Singlemode: G652D, G657A1 G657A2 etc 2) Strength member : Amount 2 PCS Material Metallic, FRP, KFRP Diameter 0.500.10 mm 3) Fiber counts: 1~12 cores 4) Outer sheath of Indoor FTTH Cable: Material PVC or LSZH - Low smoke zero halo...
Description: Down-lead Clamp is designed to lead down cables on the splice and Terminal Poles/ towers and to fix the arch section on the Middle Reinforcing Poles/ towers. Normally a unit of Down-lead Clamp is needed per 1.5 meters, and it i...
Description: Clamp Type Vibration Damper for ADSS/OPGW cables, withtuning fork structure of Damper Weight, is validated byChina Electric Power Research Institute that there are four frequency between 5~150HZ, and its vibration range is wide...
Supply high quality submarine fiber optic cable 1, CABLE STRUCTURE ⒉ CABLE DESIGN Items Physical Characteristics Unit Nominal Value Structure Parameter Fiber No. 6 FIMT Thickness mm 0.25 FIMT O.D. mm 3.8 PE Sheath Thickness mm 4.5 O.D. mm...
HOUC-2 Series(Core:1-96) Usage Suitable for unrepeatered, large capacity, optical transmission system, maximum 3000 meters water depth. Product Structure Diagram Type: HOUC-2 SA Type Nominal OD(mm) Nominal Weight (kg/km) CBL (kN) NTTS...
Description Fiber optic adapters for ODFs and termination units, all of premium grade to fit any kind of application. Simplex, duplex and quadruplex connector options. Technical Information Connector options: SC, SC/APC, SC/MM (simplex, dup...
Feature: 1.The high strength plastic, anti-ultraviolet radiation and ultraviolet radiation resistant, resistant to rain 2.For indoor and outdoor overhead and hang wall use 3.Box of body use \lock type\ structure, box of body switching of si...
  • 首页
  • 上一页
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 下一页
  • 末页