Phone:0086-731-89722704
Fax:0086-731-89722708
Mail:sales@gl-fibercable.com
PRODUCT Overview
1.1 Waterblocking Yarn Type SZS-15.0 4 Root Color White 1.2 Sub Unit - Loose Tube Materials PBT - polybutylene terephthalate Color White Diameter 2.10.05mm Numbe 1 Root 2. Strength Member : Materials FRP - Glass fiber reinforced plastic rod...
Characteristics of fiber: Fiber type G.657A Mode field diameter at 1310um 8.6~9.5 0.4 m Cladding diameter 125.0 0.7 m Core concentricity error 0.5 m Cladding non-circularity 1.0 % Coating diameter 245 10 m Attenuation @ 1310 nm 0.40 dB/...
Features and Benefits of Direct Buried Drop Cable: Fast Access technology Saves time and reduces complexity; No special tools Ease of use; Backward compatible Enables fast connectorization and splicing; Innovative cable design Retains indus...
1) Fiber Singlemode: G652D, G657A1 G657A2 etc 2) Strength member : Amount 2 PCS Material Metallic, FRP, KFRP Diameter 0.500.10 mm 3) Fiber counts: 1~12 cores 4) Outer sheath of Indoor FTTH Cable: Material PVC or LSZH - Low smoke zero halo...
1) Outdoor Single Mode G.652D/G.657A1 LSZH Sheath Optical Fiber Singlemode: G652D, G657A1 G657A2 etc 2) Strength member : Amount 2 PCS Material Metallic, FRP, KFRP Diameter 0.500.10 mm 3) Fiber counts: 1~12 cores...
1. Objetivo: Este manual tem o objetivo de auxiliar a instalao do CABO PTICO DROP TUBO LOOSE FIG.8 FTTH Furukawa, especificando os acessrios e apresentando as principais recomendaes para a instalao . 2. O cabo ptico CABO PTICO DROP TUBO LOO...
1. Objetivo: Especificar os acessrios e apresentar as principais recomendaes para a instalao do CABO OPTICO CFOA-SM-AS80 MINI-RA Furukawa. 2. O cabo ptico CFOA-AS80-MINI-RA 2.1 Aplicao: Os cabos pticos autossustentados MINI-RA de 02 (duas)...
CFOA-AS-MINI-RA (CFOA-ASU) Tipo do Produto: Cabos pticos ; Construo: Dieltrico, Tubo Loose . Descrio: Os Cabos pticos Dieltricos Auto-Sustentados para vos de at 120 metros para rede de transporte em entroncamentos urbanos ou acesso em redes...
Tipo do Produto: Cabos pticos Construo: Figure 8, Loose tube Descrio: Os cabos pticos de terminao Drop Fig8 FTTH de 01 (uma) a 12 (doze) fibras so indicados para instalaes areas auto-suportadas, interligando cabos pticos externos da ltima c...
Tipo do Produto Cabos pticos Construo No dieltrico Atrito reduzido Descrio Cabo tipo figura oito de dimenses compactas com capa em material de baixo atrito (low friction ). Especialmente desenvolvido para instalaes de acesso final low frict...
Descripcin del producto Homologado por las prinicpales operadoras de telefona movil como Vodafone, Orange y Telefonica Cable para instalaciones y acometidas para exterior Beneficios: Ambientalmente robusto: Resiste a los cambios extremos de...
GLDielectric Cables with connectorare two-in-one cablesuniquely designed for rugged outdoor and challenging indoor environments. The design features a gel-free, fully waterblocked, UV-resistant, 2.9 mm FRNC/LSZH drop cable centered inside a...
Fiber count 2 Tight buffer diameter 900um Tight buffer jacket LSZH Armored Flexible Spiral tube Strength member Kevlar Yarn Outer sheath thickness 1.8mm Cable OD mm 7.00.2mm Cable weight kg/km 45 Operation temperature range -40 ℃to + 70 ℃...
GYTS is the outdoor fiber optic cable type used for duct and aerial applications. We supply single mode GYTS fiber optical cable and multimode GYTS fiber optic cable. multi mode / single mode armored fiber cable GYTS, 2~288 fibers central st...
Description of Outdoor Steel Armored Cable: In theOutdoor Steel Armored Cable, single mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tubes, the tubes are filledwith waterblockingfillingcompound...
Description: The fibers, 250m, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire, sometimes sheathed with PE for cable with high fiber count, locates in...
  • 首页
  • 上一页
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 下一页
  • 末页