Phone:0086-731-89722704
Fax:0086-731-89722708
Mail:[email protected]
PRODUCT Overview
Mini Span ADSS Fiber Cable...
Description: The fibers are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tube is wrapped with a layer of corrugated steel tape. Between the corrugated steel tap...
GYXTW-12B1 12 core Uni-tube Light-armored Fiber Optical Cable...
GYXTW 4 core Uni-tube Light-armored Fiber Optical Cable...
GYXTW 6 core Uni-tube Light-armored Fiber Optical Cable...
Named No. Diameter Structure Details Center SUS-Tube 1 4.00 mm Layer 1 20% AS Wire 6 4.00 mm According to IEEE std 1138,IEC 60794-4 standards Stranding direction of outer layer is Right-hand Fiber No. Type 24 G652. Standard Diameter 12.00 m...
GYXTC8S-12F 12 cores Figure-8 Fiber Optical Cable With Steel Tape...
GYXTW-8B1 8 core Uni-tube Light-armored Fiber Optical Cable...
GYTS is the outdoor fiber optic cable type used for duct and aerial applications. We supply single mode GYTS fiber optical cable and multimode GYTS fiber optic cable. multi mode / single mode armored fiber cable GYTS, 2~288 fibers central st...
Description: GYTC8S fiber optic cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tubes, while the loose tubes strand together around metallic central strength member into a compact and circular cable core, and the water-block...
Figure-8 Cable with Steel Tape(GYXTC8S)...
Description: Applicable in the termination and 19 standard structure, sliding design,rack mounted Suitable forFC,SC,ST, LC adapters. Order information Type Dimension(mm) Max capacity(cores) Remark GL-SC12 430*300*1U 12 Cold rolled steel she...
Description Fiber optic adapters for ODFs and termination units, all of premium grade to fit any kind of application. Simplex, duplex and quadruplex connector options. Technical Information Connector options: SC, SC/APC, SC/MM (simplex, dup...
Feature: 1.The high strength plastic, anti-ultraviolet radiation and ultraviolet radiation resistant, resistant to rain 2.For indoor and outdoor overhead and hang wall use 3.Box of body use \lock type\ structure, box of body switching of si...
HOUC-2 Series(Core:1-96) Usage Suitable for unrepeatered, large capacity, optical transmission system, maximum 3000 meters water depth. Product Structure Diagram Type: HOUC-2 SA Type Nominal OD(mm) Nominal Weight (kg/km) CBL (kN) NTTS...
Supply high quality submarine fiber optic cable 1, CABLE STRUCTURE ⒉ CABLE DESIGN Items Physical Characteristics Unit Nominal Value Structure Parameter Fiber No. 6 FIMT Thickness mm 0.25 FIMT O.D. mm 3.8 PE Sheath Thickness mm 4.5 O.D. mm...
  • 首页
  • 上一页
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 下一页
  • 末页