Phone:0086-731-89722704
Fax:0086-731-89722708
Mail:[email protected]
PRODUCT Overview
Description: TheSimplexcableusessingle900mtightbufferedfiberasfiberoptictransmissionmedium,coveredwith aramidyarnasstrengthmember,thenextrudedwiththermoplasticpolyurethanesheath. ThePolyurethanejacketwithaExcellentperformanceofanti-torsiona...
Description: 1.TheSimplexfiberopticcableusessingle900mtightbufferedTubestructureasfiberoptictransmission medium,coveredwitharamidyarnasstrengthmember,thenextrudedwiththermoplasticpolyurethanesheath. 2.The Polyurethane jacket with a Excellen...
Description: 1. Tactical Cable Used in Airports, power plants, chemical industry, military, boundary, prison, oil pipelines 2. Power cable, railway, highway, community, villas, schools, mines, factories, 3. Enterprises and institutions, and...
1. Tactical cable used in Airports, power plants, chemical industry, military, boundary, prison, oil pipelines 2. Power cable, railway, highway, community, villas, schools, mines, factories, 3. Enterprises and institutions, and all kinds of...
Description: Inthe cable,single-mode/multimodefibersarepositionedintheloosetube,whichismadeofhighmodulusplastic materialsandfilledwithfillingcompound.PSPislongitudinallyappliedaroundtheloosetube,andwater-blocking materials aredistributedint...
Description IntheGYTAcable,single mode/multimodefibersarepositionedintheloosetubes,thetubesarefilledwithwater blockingfilling compound.Tubesandfillersarestrandedaroundthestrengthmemberintoacircularcablecore.An APL isappliedaroundthecore....
Description: cable possesses high tensile strength and flexibility in compact cable sizes. At the same time, it provides excellent optical transmission and physical performance. Test Requirements: Approved by various professional optical an...
We supply fiber optic pigtails, including the single mode and multimode types, These fiber pigtails are with premium grade connectors and with typical 0.9mm outer diameter cables. Simplex fiber pigtail and duplex fiber pigtails are availabl...
Description: Anti rodent fiber optic cable with glass yarn is idea for installation in distribution as well as transmission envirline installations are required as its name indicates, there is no support or messenger wire required....
We supply fiber optic pigtails, including the single mode and multimode types, These fiber pigtails are with premium grade connectors and with typical 0.9mm outer diameter cables. Simplex fiber pigtail and duplex fiber pigtails are availabl...
We supply fiber optic pigtails, including the single mode and multimode types, These fiber pigtails are with premium grade connectors and with typical 0.9mm outer diameter cables. Simplex fiber pigtail and duplex fiber pigtails are availabl...
TypicalTechnicalParameter SingleMode Multimode InsertionLoss 0.2dB ReturnLoss 50dB(PC);65dB(APC) Repeat-ability 0.1 Durability 0.2dBtypicalchange1000matings Interchangeability 0.2dB OperatingTemperature -40℃to+85℃ -40℃to+85℃ Briefin...
Technical Data OpticalPerformance SingleMode MultiMode InsertionLoss 0.20dB 0.30dB ReturnLoss 45dB(PC) 0.35dB 50dB(UPC) 60dB(APC) Repeatability 0.10dB Durability 0.2dBtypicalchange,1000matings OperatingTemperature -20~+75C StorageTemperatur...
Specifications: 1.Cable Diameter:2mm,3mm 2.PVC, LSZH,simplex,duplex Armoured outdoor fiber patch cordoptical cable.Reels have one multi connector on both ends of the cable. Adaptor cables from one multiconnector LC/FC/SC/ST connectorhas be...
Patchkabel LWL Duplex SM (Singlemode, 9/125) - LC/UPC - SC/UPC Wir verwenden LC/UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) und SC/UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Qualittsstecker mit sehr hoher Rckflussdmpfung von 20dB Jedes Kabel ist einzeln verpackt mit Pr...
1.1 Waterblocking Yarn Type SZS-15.0 4 Root Color White 1.2 Sub Unit - Loose Tube Materials PBT - polybutylene terephthalate Color White Diameter 2.10.05mm Numbe 1 Root 2. Strength Member : Materials FRP - Glass fiber reinforced plastic rod...
  • 首页
  • 上一页
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 下一页
  • 末页