Phone:0086-731-89722704
Fax:0086-731-89722708
Mail:sales@gl-fibercable.com
PRODUCT Overview
Description: Down-lead Clamp is designed to lead down cables on the splice and Terminal Poles/ towers and to fix the arch section on the Middle Reinforcing Poles/ towers. Normally a unit of Down-lead Clamp is needed per 1.5 meters, and it i...
specifications: 1.Can be installed withSC,FCpigtail. 2.Smallin size andeasyin opration. 3.This terminal box is made ofhigh quality plastic, 4.Applicable tosingle coreterminal protection. 5.Used forconsistencybetween outdoor cable and exchan...
Features: 1. Water-proof design with IP-65 Protection level 2.Integrated with splice cassette and cable management tools 3.Manage large quantities of fiber with a high packing density 4.Easy to maintain and extend the capacity 5.Fiber bend...
Feature: 1.The high strength plastic, anti-ultraviolet radiation and ultraviolet radiation resistant, resistant to rain 2.For indoor and outdoor overhead and hang wall use 3.Box of body use \lock type\ structure, box of body switching of si...
Product Description: Fiber Optic Cable Splice Closure Specification In and Out Port No. Four ports,two input two output Fiber optical cable diameter Small port:8~17.5, Big port:10~17.5 Fiber melting No. Single core:1~12 cores(can be extend...
Product Description: fiber optic boxisdesigned for configuration flexibility, these closures offer expanded slack storage, various tray heights and mass platform storage. TheGuanglian fiber optic box include hermetically sealed and free-bre...
specification: 1.Rack-mounted or wall-mounted 2.High quality plastic 3.IP65 Protection ftth optical fiber terminal box 1. Can be installed withSC,FCpigtail. 2.Smallin size andeasyin opration. 3This terminal box is made ofhigh quality plasti...
Description: Applicable in the termination and 19 standard structure, sliding design,rack mounted Suitable forFC,SC,ST, LC adapters. Characteristics: Excellent design; Tightness and durable; Optical fiber inpt: 4 ports Adapter output: up to...
Characteristics: 1. Two single-fiber as basic unit.flat twin configuration. 2. Single-cable with 0.6 tight buffer.kevlar yarn steel armored flexible or out sheath independent strength member. 3. Not be influenced by electromagnetism due to...
Description: The multi-core branch cable I takes several simplex cables (900m tight buffered fibre with aramid yarn strengthmember) as thesubunitswhich are stranded around the central strength member to form the cable core, thenextruded wit...
Einfhrung Gepanzerte Faserkabel knnen in jedem Kanal von Telco, CATV, WAN LAN, SAN, Broadcast, DAS, Kommunikation, Sicherheit, Indoor, Auen- und Luftinstallationen und unabhngig von Umgebungsbedingungen. Charakteristisch Die kleinste OD ein...
TypicalTechnicalParameter SingleMode Multimode InsertionLoss 0.2dB ReturnLoss 50dB(PC);65dB(APC) Repeat-ability 0.1 Durability 0.2dBtypicalchange1000matings Interchangeability 0.2dB OperatingTemperature -40℃to+85℃ -40℃to+85℃ Briefin...
Technical Data OpticalPerformance SingleMode MultiMode InsertionLoss 0.20dB 0.30dB ReturnLoss 45dB(PC) 0.35dB 50dB(UPC) 60dB(APC) Repeatability 0.10dB Durability 0.2dBtypicalchange,1000matings OperatingTemperature -20~+75C StorageTemperatur...
Patchkabel LWL Duplex SM (Singlemode, 9/125) - LC/UPC - SC/UPC Wir verwenden LC/UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) und SC/UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Qualittsstecker mit sehr hoher Rckflussdmpfung von 20dB Jedes Kabel ist einzeln verpackt mit Pr...
Specifications: 1.Cable Diameter:2mm,3mm 2.PVC, LSZH,simplex,duplex Armoured outdoor fiber patch cordoptical cable.Reels have one multi connector on both ends of the cable. Adaptor cables from one multiconnector LC/FC/SC/ST connectorhas be...
Description IntheGYTAcable,single mode/multimodefibersarepositionedintheloosetubes,thetubesarefilledwithwater blockingfilling compound.Tubesandfillersarestrandedaroundthestrengthmemberintoacircularcablecore.An APL isappliedaroundthecore....
  • 首页
  • 上一页
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 下一页
  • 末页